TJ NEBORY

Oficiální stránky klubu

Rozlosování - žáci

OP MŽ roč. 2007a mladší (6+1) DOMA ČTVRTEK 05.09.2019 16:30 Nebory - Smilovice Hukvaldy SMILOVICE
        Nebory - Smilovice Brušperk SMILOVICE
ŽÁCI 2005 A MLADŠÍ (10+1) DOMA NEDĚLE 08.09.2019 12:00 Nebory - Smilovice Vendryně Nebory
STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA (2009 a mlad.turnaj) VENKU NEDĚLE 8.9.2019  9.00 sraz bude dohodnut Nebory - Smilovice JABLUNKOV
OP MŽ roč. 2007a mladší (6+1) VENKU STŘEDA 11.9.2019  16.00 Ostravice Nebory - Smilovice Ostravice
        Frýdlant n. O. Nebory - Smilovice Ostravice
MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA (2011 a mlad. turnaj) DOMA SOBOTA 14.9.2019  9.00 sraz Smilovice 8.20 Nebory - Smilovice SMILOVICE
ŽÁCI 2005 A MLADŠÍ (10+1) VENKU NEDĚLE 15.09.2019 9:30 Hrádek Nebory - Smilovice Hrádek
ŽÁCI 2005 A MLADŠÍ (10+1) VENKU STŘEDA 18.09.2019 16:30 Milíkov Nebory - Smilovice Milíkov
OP MŽ roč. 2007a mladší (6+1) VENKU PÁTEK 20.09.2019 16:00 Písek Nebory - Smilovice Písek
        Bukovec Nebory - Smilovice Písek
STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA (2009 a mlad.turnaj) DOMA SOBOTA 21.9.2019  9.00 sraz Smilovice 8.20 Nebory - Smilovice SMILOVICE
MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA (2011 a mlad. turnaj) VENKU NEDĚLE 22.9.2019  9.00 sraz bude dohodnut Nebory - Smilovice JABLUNKOV
ŽÁCI 2005 A MLADŠÍ (10+1) DOMA NEDĚLE 22.09.2019 12:00 Nebory - Smilovice Vendryně Nebory
TURNAJ roč. 2012 a mladší   SOBOTA 28.09.2019 9:00     Smilovice
MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA (2011 a mlad. turnaj) VENKU NEDĚLE 29.9.2019 9.00 sraz bude dohodnut Nebory - Smilovice PÍSEK
ŽÁCI 2005 A MLADŠÍ (10+1) DOMA NEDĚLE 29.09.2019 11:30 Nebory - Smilovice Oldřichovice Nebory
OP MŽ roč. 2007a mladší (6+1) VENKU PONDĚLÍ 30.9.2019 16.00 Nebory - Smilovice Raškovice Třinec
        Nebory - Smilovice Dobratice Třinec
ŽÁCI 2005 A MLADŠÍ (10+1) VENKU SOBOTA 05.10.2019 9:30 Mosty Nebory - Smilovice Mosty
STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA (2009 a mlad.turnaj) VENKU NEDĚLE 6.10.2019 9.00 Třinec 8.20 Nebory - Smilovice TŘINEC
STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA (2009 a mlad.turnaj) DOMA SOBOTA 12.10.2019 9.00 sraz Smilovice 8.20 Nebory - Smilovice SMILOVICE
MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA (2011 a mlad. turnaj) VENKU NEDĚLE 13.10.2019 9.00 Třinec 8.20 Nebory - Smilovice UT TŘINEC
ŽÁCI 2005 A MLADŠÍ (10+1) DOMA NEDĚLE 13.10.2019 11:00 Nebory - Smilovice Hrádek Nebory
OP MŽ roč. 2007a mladší (6+1) VENKU PONDĚLÍ 14.10.2019 16.00 Nebory - Smilovice Lučina Třinec
        Nebory - Smilovice Dobrá Třinec
ŽÁCI 2005 A MLADŠÍ (10+1) VENKU SOBOTA 19.10.2019 10:00 Vendryně Nebory - Smilovice Vendryně
STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA (2009 a mlad.turnaj) VENKU NEDĚLE 20.10.2019  9.00 Třinec 8.20 Nebory - Smilovice BYSTŘICE
MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA (2011 a mlad. turnaj) VENKU NEDĚLE 27.10.2019  9.00 Třinec 8.20 Nebory - Smilovice TŘINEC
ŽÁCI 2005 A MLADŠÍ (10+1) VENKU NEDĚLE 27.10.2019 13:00 Oldřichovice Nebory - Smilovice Třinec-Borek

 

DOMA NEDĚLE 01.09.2019 12:30 sraz hřiště 11.00 Nebory - Smilovice Mosty Nebory
DOMA NEDĚLE 08.09.2019 12:00 sraz hřiště 10.30 Nebory - Smilovice Milíkov Nebory
VENKU NEDĚLE 15.09.2019 9:30 sraz Sojka    8.35 Hrádek Nebory - Smilovice Hrádek
VENKU STŘEDA 18.09.2019 16:30 sraz Sojka  14.45 Milíkov Nebory - Smilovice Milíkov
DOMA NEDĚLE 22.09.2019 12:00 sraz hřiště 10.30 Nebory - Smilovice Vendryně Nebory
DOMA NEDĚLE 29.09.2019 11:30 sraz hřiště 10.15 Nebory - Smilovice Oldřichovice Nebory
VENKU SOBOTA 05.10.2019 9:30 sraz Sojka    8.00 Mosty Nebory - Smilovice Mosty
DOMA NEDĚLE 13.10.2019 11:00 sraz hřiště 10.00 Nebory - Smilovice Hrádek Nebory
VENKU SOBOTA 19.10.2019 10:00 sraz Sojka    8.30 Vendryně Nebory - Smilovice Vendryně
VENKU NEDĚLE 27.10.2019 13:00 sraz Sojka  11.45 Oldřichovice Nebory - Smilovice Třinec-Borek

 

  DEN a ČAS HŘIŠTĚ HRAC. ČAS SRAZ       TRENÉR
MŽ OP 7+1 SOBOTA  13.4.2019 Smilovice čas: 14.00 Sraz Smilovice 13.30 Nebory/Smilovice : Sedliště CANKOV
    Smilovice čas: 15.00   Nebory/Smilovice : MFK FM  
MP 2010 NEDĚLE 14.4.2019 TŘINEC 9.00 Sraz TŘINEC 8.20 Nebory/Smilovice   4. utkání  Lipowczan 
OP SP 5+1 ČTVRTEK  18.4.2019 Smilovice 16:00 Sraz Smilovice 15.25 Nebory/Smilovice   Třinec „A“ SIKORA
    Smilovice 17:00   Nebory/Smilovice   Oldřichovice  
MŽ OP 7+1 NEDĚLE 21.4.2019 Dobrá čas: 11:00 Odjezd od Sojky 10.00 Dobrá : Nebory/Smilovice CANKOV
    Dobrá čas: 12:00   Dobratice : Nebory/Smilovice  
OP SP 5+1 ČTVRTEK  25.4.2019 BYSTŘICE 16:00 Odjezd od Sojky 15.15 Nebory/Smilovice   Návsí SIKORA
    BYSTŘICE 17:00   Nebory/Smilovice   Hrádek   
MŽ OP 7+1 SOBOTA  27.4.2019 Ostravice čas: 9:00 Odjezd od Sojky 7.45 Ostravice : Nebory/Smilovice CANKOV
    Ostravice čas: 10:00   Hukvaldy : Nebory/Smilovice  
MŽ OP 7+1 STŘEDA  1.5.2019 Písek čas: 12:00 Odjezd od Sojky 10.45 Nebory/Smilovice : Pržno CANKOV
    Písek čas: 13:00   Nebory/Smilovice : Frýdlant n. O.  
2008, 2010, 2012 PÁTEK  3.5.2019 POLSKO BUDE DOPŘESNĚN       TURNAJ  TŘÍ KATEGORIÍ RUFER
MP 2010 SOBOTA 4.5.2019 JABLUNKOV 9.00 Odjezd od Sojky  8.20 Nebory/Smilovice   4. utkání  Lipowczan 
PP 2011 3X3 SOBOTA  4.5.2019 Raškovice BUDE DOPŘESNĚN   NEBORY    TURNAJ  
OP SP 5+1 PONDĚLÍ  6.5.2019 BUKOVEC 16:00 Odjezd od Sojky 15.00 Jablunkov : Nebory/Smilovice SIKORA
    BUKOVEC 17:00   Bukovec : Nebory/Smilovice  
MŽ OP 7+1 NEDĚLE 12.5.2019 Písek čas: 11:00 Odjezd od Sojky 9.45 Písek : Nebory/Smilovice CANKOV
OP SP 2008 PONDĚLÍ 20.5.2019 TŘINEC 16:00 SRAZ V Třinci 15.25 Nebory/Smilovice   Oldřichovice  SIKORA
5+1   TŘINEC 17:00   Nebory/Smilovice   Třinec „A“   
PP 2011 3X3 SOBOTA 25.5.2019 SEDLIŠTĚ BUDE DOPŘESNĚN   NEBORY    TURNAJ SIKORA
MP 2010 NEDĚLE 26.5.2019 PÍSEK  10.00 Odjezd od Sojky  9.15 Nebory/Smilovice   4. utkání  Lipowczan 
MŽ OP 7+1 SOBOTA 1.6.2019 Dobrá čas: 11:00 Odjezd od Sojky 10.00 Dobrá : Nebory/Smilovice CANKOV
    Dobrá čas: 12:00   Dobratice : Nebory/Smilovice  
MP 2010 NEDĚLE 2.6.2019 SMILOVICE 9.00 Sraz Smilovice 8.25 Nebory/Smilovice   4. utkání  Lipowczan 
OP SP 5+1 ČTVRTEK  6.6.2019 Smilovice 16:00 Sraz Smilovice 15.25 Hrádek  : Nebory/Smilovice SIKORA
    Smilovice 17:00   Písek : Nebory/Smilovice  
SP 2008 SOBOTA 8.6.2019 TŘEBIŠOVICE BUDE DOPŘESNĚN   Nebory/Smilovice   TURNAJ  
MP 2010         Nebory/Smilovice   TURNAJ  
PP 2011 3X3 NEDĚLE 16.6.2019 NOŠOVICE BUDE DOPŘESNĚN   NEBORY    TURNAJ  Lipowczan 

 

  DATUM DEN KOLO SRAZ ČAS DOMÁCÍ HOSTÉ HŘIŠTĚ
OP SP 2008 6.9.2018 ČTVRTEK 1. KOLO 15.10 16.00 Nebory/Smilovice Třinec  A SMILOVICE
          17.00 Nebory/Smilovice Třinec  B  
7+1 (2006)  7.9.2018 PÁTEK 1. KOLO 15.10 16.00 Nebory/Smilovice Sedliště SMILOVICE
          17.00 Nebory/Smilovice MFK FM  
2008 + 2010  8.9.2018 SOBOTA TURNAJ     TUTNAJ HAVÍŘOV   HAVÍŘOV
OP MP 2010 9.9.2018 NEDĚLE 4. UTKÁNÍ 8:15 9.00 TURNAJ TŘINEC   TŘINEC
OP SP 2008 10.9.-23.9.2018 DOHLÁSÍ SE  2. KOLO   16.00 Bystřice Nebory/Smilovice BYSTŘICE
          17.00 Hrádek Nebory/Smilovice  
OP MŽ 7+1 (2006) 14.9.2018 PÁTEK 2. KOLO 14.45 16.00 Ostravice Nebory/Smilovice OSTRAVICE
            Hukvaldy Nebory/Smilovice  
OP MP 2010 15.9.2018 SOBOTA 4. UTKÁNÍ 8:15 9.00 TURNAJ    JABLUNKOV
OP SP 2008 24.9.2018 PONDĚLÍ 3. KOLO 14.30 15.00 OLDŘICHOVICE Nebory/Smilovice OLDŘICHOVICE
            Nebory/Smilovice JABLUNKOV  
OP MŽ 7+1 (2006) 26.9.2018 STŘEDA 3. KOLO 14.45 16.00 Nebory/Smilovice Pržno PÍSEK
            Nebory/Smilovice Janovice  
OP MP 2010 6.10.2018 SOBOTA 4. UTKÁNÍ 8:15 9.00 TURNAJ    PÍSEK
OP SP 2008 11.10.2018 ČTVRTEK 2. UTKÁNÍ 14.45 15.30 Nebory/Smilovice OLDŘICHOVICE SMILOVICE
          16.30 Nebory/Smilovice Třinec A  
OP MŽ 7+1 (2006) 12.10.2018 PÁTEK 4. KOLO 15.15 16.00 Nebory/Smilovice Písek NEBORY
OP MP 2010 13.10.2018 SOBOTA 4. UTKÁNÍ 8:15 9.00 TURNAJ SMILOVICE   SMILOVICE
OP SP 2008 22.10.2018 PONDĚLÍ 3. KOLO 14.30 15.00 Nebory/Smilovice HRÁDEK OLDŘICHOVICE
            Nebory/Smilovice BYSTŘICE  
OP MP 2010 28.10.2018 NEDĚLE 4. UTKÁNÍ 8:15 9.00 TURNAJ TŘINEC   TŘINEC
OP MŽ 7+1 (2006) 28.10.2018 NEDĚLE 5. KOLO 8.40 10.00 Dobrá Nebory/Smilovice DOBRÁ
          11.00 Dobratice Nebory/Smilovice